ENER-J Ener J Solar RGB Meteor Shower String Lights 10 Metres Multicolour in Black | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J Black 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

Ener-J Solar Rgb Meteor Show String Lights, 10 Meters 10 Lamps, Ip44

Used Offers from

ENER-J Ener J Solar RGB Meteor Shower String Lights 10 Metres Multicolour in Black | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J Black 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

ENER-J Solar RGB Meteor Show String Lights with 10 Lamps 10m - Size: 30 x 20 x 10cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Solar Rgb Meteor Show String Lights, 10 Meters 10 Lamps, Ip44

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ener-J Solar RGB Meteor Show String Lights, 10 Meters 10 Lamps, IP44, Multi

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Ener J Solar RGB Meteor Shower String Lights 10 Metres Multicolour in Black | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J Black 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your outdoor spaces with the mesmerising Ener-J Solar RGB Meteor Shower String Lights. These stunning exterior lights feature ten advanced COB coloured bulbs spread across ten metres of durable cable, complete with a generous three metre extension cord to give you complete flexibility during installation. Designed to create a magical and captivating visual display, each lamp perfectly replicates a continuous cascading meteor shower, making them the ideal choice for adding a touch of enchantment to gardens, patios, pathways, decking areas, and festive parties. The entire independent system is powered by a highly efficient solar panel and a high capacity 1200 mAh rechargeable battery, ensuring a completely hassle-free operation from dusk until dawn without drawing any mains power. With a tough IP44 weather resistance rating, these robust string lights are fully equipped to withstand typical British weather conditions, providing reliable, vibrant multicolour illumination throug
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com