Ener-J 7.6m Solar String Lights Kit, 25 G40 LED Filament Bulbs, 4400mAh Battery, IP64

Ener-J Ener J Solar String Lights 7.6M 25 Led Bulbs Usb Rechargeable Ip64 Garden

Used Offers from

Ener-J 7.6m Solar String Lights Kit, 25 G40 LED Filament Bulbs, 4400mAh Battery, IP64

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Solar LED String Lights, White

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Ener J Solar String Lights 7.6M 25 Led Bulbs Usb Rechargeable Ip64 Garden

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 7.6m Solar Outdoor String Lights with 25 G40 LEDs, USB Rechargeable, IP64 Waterproof, Warm White for Garden & Patio Parties ENER-J Black 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£54.99

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 7.6m Solar String Lights Kit, 25 G40 LED Filament Bulbs, 4400mAh Battery, IP64

Cheapest offer

Ener-J solar string lights bring a warm white glow to outdoor spaces with a 7.6-metre set fitted with 25 G40 LED filament bulbs. Suitable for patios, gardens and balconies, the classic bulb style is paired with LED technology for a practical decorative lighting option that also works for gatherings and everyday use. This string light kit offers dual charging via a 3W solar panel or USB, with a 4400mAh battery for flexible placement. An integrated light sensor switches the lights on at dusk and off at dawn automatically. On a full charge, the set provides 8 to 10 hours of operation and includes four lighting modes: quick flash, steady light, slow flash and pulsating light. The IP64 rating makes it suitable for outdoor use in rain and splashing water. Key features 7.6-metre string light set 25 G40 LED filament bulbs IP64 rated for outdoor use Dual charging via 3W solar panel or USB 4400mAh battery Fou...
£5.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com