Ener-J Ener - J T5 Led Linear Batten Light 120Cm Pack Of 2 Cct Switchable 20W

Used Offers from

Ener-J Ener - J T5 Led Linear Batten Light 120Cm Pack Of 2 Cct Switchable 20W

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J T5 LED Linear Batten Light 120cm Pack of 2 CCT Switchable 20W in White ENER-J White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.00

Ener-j 20W LED T5 Batten Light, 120Cms, 100 Lm/W, With On/Off Switch, Cct Switchable, 50Cms Cable, 3 Years Warranty ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 20W LED T5 Batten Light 120cm - Size: 29 x 27 x 15cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Ener - J T5 Led Linear Batten Light 120Cm Pack Of 2 Cct Switchable 20W

Cheapest offer

This high performance T5 LED Linear Batten pack provides a versatile lighting solution for homeowners and professionals alike. Each 120cm unit features a 20W output with a built in DIP switch, allowing you to select between Warm White, Cool White, and Daylight colour temperatures to suit your specific space. Constructed from durable polycarbonate with a slim profile, these linkable fittings include an integrated on off switch and a 50cm power cable, making them perfect for under cabinet tasks, wardrobes, or retail displays.
£34.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)