ENER-J Wireless Grid Switch 1-Gang Compatible, White Body with Non Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic 1 Gang Switch And Wifi 5A Rf Mini Receiver White 240V

Used Offers from

ENER-J Wireless Grid Switch 1-Gang Compatible, White Body with Non Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Eco Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch, White Body With 500W Rf+wifi Receiver Module, White

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Grid Switch and 5A Wi-Fi Receiver

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic 1 Gang Switch And Wifi 5A Rf Mini Receiver White 240V

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Wireless 1 Gang Grid Switch White with 5A RF WiFi Non-Dimmable ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£48.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Wireless Grid Switch 1-Gang Compatible, White Body with Non Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver

Cheapest offer

For a cleaner, more flexible lighting setup, the ENER-J Wireless Grid Switch 1-Gang Compatible with 5A RF Mini Receiver combines a self-powered wireless switch with a compact non-dimmable receiver module. Finished with a white body and compatible with the Mode system, it offers wireless control without wiring or batteries for the switch itself. The 1-gang push button switch pairs with ECO Series receiver modules and can also be used alongside mains voltage grid switches. The included receiver supports RF and WiFi control through the ENERJSMART app, with voice control via Alexa and Google Home also stated. Its slim format is suitable for discreet ceiling installation, while the receiver can be used outdoors when placed in a waterproof junction box. Key features 1-gang wireless grid switch compatible with the Mode system White body finish Non-dimmable 5A RF mini receiver included No wiring or batteries needed for th...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.