ENER-J Non-Dimmable 5A RF Mini Receiver With BG Grid Switch (Combo Pack)

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Bg Grid Switch And 5A Rf Receiver Combo Pack White 240V

ENER-J Non-Dimmable 5A RF Mini Receiver With BG Grid Switch (Combo Pack)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Wireless Kinetic BG Grid Switch & 5A RF Receiver Combo Pack in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£30.00

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Bg Grid Switch And 5A Rf Receiver Combo Pack White 240V

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Non-Dimmable 5A RF Mini Receiver With BG Grid Switch (Combo Pack)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J brings together a compact RF receiver and a wireless BG grid switch in this control combo pack, created for straightforward circuit management across a range of setups. The Non-Dimmable 5A RF Mini Receiver works with existing or traditional switches to create a 2-way module, while the included 1 gang BG Grid Switch uses kinetic energy for wire-free operation. Built for flexible installation, the receiver offers a control range of up to 20 metres indoors and 80 metres outdoors. Its ultra-thin format supports discreet placement, and the 5A maximum load is paired with self-protected, fused operation. The switch fits into an existing BG Grid plate and requires no wiring or batteries, making it a practical option where a cleaner installation is preferred. For broader control, one switch can operate up to 10 receiver modules, and the IP65 rating supports outdoor use. Key features Combo pack includes a Non-Dimmable 5A RF Mini Receiver and BG Grid S...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com