ENER-J Grid Switch, Pro + 500W RF+WiFi Receiver (can fit into Click mini plate)

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch With 500W Rf And Wifi Receiver Module White 240V

ENER-J Grid Switch, Pro + 500W RF+WiFi Receiver (can fit into Click mini plate)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Grid Compatible Wireless Kinetic Switch Pro with 500W Receiver in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£40.00

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch With 500W Rf And Wifi Receiver Module White 240V

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Grid Switch, Pro + 500W RF+WiFi Receiver (can fit into Click mini plate)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J brings flexible lighting control to existing switch layouts with this 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch from the PRO Series. Built to fit into compatible plates, it offers a clean way to add wireless operation without wiring, batteries or drilling. Used with a compatible receiver module via RF433Mhz, it provides remote control of lighting circuits while keeping installation straightforward. The kinetic mechanism is powered by movement, removing the need for battery changes and supporting a long service life of 200,000 on/off cycles. Compatibility with the MK Grid Plus system adds further installation flexibility, while the IP55 rating allows use in a wide range of settings. It can also be used alongside mains voltage grid switches, making it a practical option for expanded lighting control. Key features 1 gang wireless kinetic switch PRO Series Fits into existing plates Compatible with MK Grid Plus system</...
£38.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com