ENER-J Wireless & Batteryless Kinetic Grid Switch,Pro + 500W RF + WiFi Receiver (can fit into MK plate)

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch With 500W Rf And Wifi Receiver White 240V

ENER-J Wireless & Batteryless Kinetic Grid Switch,Pro + 500W RF + WiFi Receiver (can fit into MK plate)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch With 500W Rf And Wifi Receiver White 240V

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch with 500W RF & WiFi Receiver in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£44.99

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Wireless & Batteryless Kinetic Grid Switch,Pro + 500W RF + WiFi Receiver (can fit into MK plate)

Cheapest offer

Bringing flexible lighting control to an existing grid setup, the ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch is supplied with a 500W RF+WiFi receiver module and is compatible with MK Logic Grid plates. This push button switch uses kinetic energy, so it operates without batteries and does not require drilling or switch wiring. Suitable for lighting circuits where a cleaner installation is preferred, it pairs with PRO Series receiver modules for wireless control and can also be used alongside mains voltage grid switches. The IP65-rated switch supports 2-way and 3-way switching arrangements, with one switch able to control up to 10 receiver modules and vice versa. A built-in micro energy generator provides a stated lifespan of 200,000 on/off cycles, making it a practical option for everyday use. Key features 1 gang wireless kinetic push button switch 500W RF+WiFi receiver module included Compatible with MK Logic Grid plates and MK...
£38.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com