ENER-J 1 Gang Grid Switch, Black Body with Non Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch With Wifi 5A Rf Mini Receiver Black 240V

ENER-J 1 Gang Grid Switch, Black Body with Non Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Eco Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch, Black Body With 500W Rf+wifi Receiver Module, Black

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Grid Switch and Wi-Fi 5A RF Receiver

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch With Wifi 5A Rf Mini Receiver Black 240V

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 1 Gang Grid Switch, Black Body with Non Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver

Cheapest offer

ENER-J brings flexible lighting control together in this 1 Gang Grid Switch with Non-Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver set. Combining a black 1 gang wireless kinetic switch with a compatible receiver module, it offers cable-free switch operation alongside app and voice control for connected lighting setups. The switch fits into a plate and uses kinetic energy, so there are no batteries, wiring or drilling required. It pairs with ECO Series receiver modules via 433Hz RF and can also be used alongside mains voltage grid switches. The included mini receiver supports ENERJSMART app control and voice commands with Alexa, Google Home and Siri, while also allowing one switch to control up to 10 receiver modules or multiple switches to control one light. Key features 1 gang black wireless kinetic grid switch 5A non-dimmable RF mini receiver with WiFi Switch powered by micro energy acquisition and self-powered operation ...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com