ENER-J Grid Switch, Satin Chrome with Non Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch With Wifi 5A Rf Mini Receiver Satin Chrome 240V

ENER-J Grid Switch, Satin Chrome with Non Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Satin Chrome Non Dimmable Wi-Fi 5A RF Mini Receiver Grid Switch

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Eco Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch, Satin Chrome Finish With 500W Rf+wifi Receiver Module, White

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Ener - J Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch With Wifi 5A Rf Mini Receiver Satin Chrome 240V

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Grid Switch, Satin Chrome with Non Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver

Cheapest offer

Bring flexible wireless control into a Powergrid setup with this ENER-J grid switch and 5A RF mini receiver set. The satin chrome 1 gang switch pairs with the included non-dimmable WiFi receiver, combining a clean integrated look with app, RF and voice control options for compatible lighting circuits. The switch uses a self-powered micro energy generator, so no wiring or batteries are required. It works with the Powergrid system and pairs with ECO Series receiver modules, while the compact receiver supports ENERJSMART app control and voice commands through Alexa, Google Home and Siri. This set also allows an existing traditional hard-wired switch to be converted to 2 way control. With its slim receiver format and indoor range of up to 20m, it suits home lighting installations where straightforward wireless switching is required. Key features 1 gang grid switch in a satin chrome finish Compatible with Powergrid system Self-powere...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com