Ener-J Ener J Wireless Kinetic Switch Receiver 500W Non Dimmable 433Mhz Rf Module

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Wireless Kinetic Switch Receiver Wireless RF Control 500W Non Dimmable White 433MHz Home Lighting | Size: 1040mm x 1190mm ENER-J White 1040mm x 1190mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.00

ENER-J Non Dimmable 5A RF Receiver

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Ener J Wireless Kinetic Switch Receiver 500W Non Dimmable 433Mhz Rf Module

Cheapest offer

The ENER J ECO Series 500W RF Receiver Module provides simple and reliable wireless lighting control. Designed to work seamlessly with ENER J wireless kinetic switches this non dimmable receiver allows you to operate lights remotely without needing batteries or complex wiring. Its compact design fits easily into existing lighting circuits making it perfect for both residential and commercial renovations. With a strong RF 433MHz signal it operates up to 20 metres indoors and 80 metres outdoors offering flexible control for modern homes.
£18.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)