Ener-J Enerj Smart Twin Wall Sockets With Usb Ports, 13A (Black)

Used Offers from

Ener-J Enerj Smart Twin Wall Sockets With Usb Ports, 13A (Black)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart Wifi 13A Wifi Twin Wall Sockets With 2 Usb Ports (black), Black

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Smart Wi-Fi 13A Wi-Fi Twin Wall Sockets with 2 USB Ports (Black) in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£36.00

Ener-J Enerj Smart Twin Wall Sockets With Usb Ports, 13A (Black)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J’s Wi-Fi wall socket connects to the Internet through WiFi network and controls the power of home appliances, smart phone or other device, control the socket and track the status at any place where network is available. With timer function and group settings, you can now ensure you save on your electricity bills. Features:13A High Power Loaded: This smart WiFi socket supports maximum power of 13A that can work with most high power electric appliances such as hair straighteners, electric iron, heaters, air-condition and more.Space-saving design: Compact and space-saving design that will not block other outlet. Each socket can be controlled independently by app, greatly improves the practicability. And there are 2 USB sockets that you can charge your USB device quick, intelligently and conveniently.App remote control: User can use a smartphone to remotely control turn on / off home electronics at anytime and anywhere via app as long as the phone has 2g/3g/4g/wifi network. Compatibl
£33.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)