ENER-J ENERJ T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 120cms 18W CCT switchable Pack of 5 units, White

Ener-J Ener J 5 Pack T8 Led Tube 120Cm 18W Cct Switchable Colour Temperature

Used Offers from

ENER-J ENERJ T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 120cms 18W CCT switchable Pack of 5 units, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 5-Pack 4ft (120cm) T8 LED Nano Plastic Tubes, 18W, CCT Switchable (3000K/4000K/6000K), Shatterproof

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener J 5 Pack T8 Led Tube 120Cm 18W Cct Switchable Colour Temperature

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 5 Pack T8 LED Tube 120cm 18W CCT Switchable Warm Cool Daylight in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£40.00

ENER-J T8 18W LED Nano Plastic Tube 1200mm 5 Pack - Size: 1.8 x 1.8 x 119.8cm - n/a - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J ENERJ T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 120cms 18W CCT switchable Pack of 5 units, White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your lighting with ENER-Js T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 120cm 18W, now with CCT switchable light (6000K/4000K/3000K). Pack of 5 units with 92% light transmission, 270° beam angle, glare-free illumination, 30,000-hour lifespan, and energy-saving designideal for offices, malls, schools, and more. Features: Nano Lampshade for Higher Brightness: The T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube features a nano lampshade made of nano-plastic and milky white lighting, providing a light transmission rate of up to 92% or more. This results in higher brightness, ensuring well-lit spaces High Colour Rendering Index and Wide Beaming Angle: With a high colour rendering index and a wide 270-degree beaming angle, these LEDs offer uniform illumination with reduced glare. This design prioritizes eye health and enhances the visual experience Wide Range of Applications: Perfect for basic lighting needs, the T8 LED tube is suitable for various settings, including offices, shopping malls, supermarkets, business halls, fac
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk