Ener-J Enerj Ws1057M Eco Range 500W Non Dimmable Rf+Wi-Fi Mini Receiver

Used Offers from

Ener-J Enerj Ws1057M Eco Range 500W Non Dimmable Rf+Wi-Fi Mini Receiver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.16
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Wifi RF Magic Receiver Module 5A Non Dimmable 240V in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£28.80

ENER-J Non Dimmable Wi-Fi 5A RF Mini Receiver

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Enerj Ws1057M Eco Range 500W Non Dimmable Rf+Wi-Fi Mini Receiver

Cheapest offer

Eco Range 500W Non Dimmable RF+Wi-Fi Mini ReceiverEnerj WS1057M Mini dimmable receiverCompatible with halogen, incandescent, CFL, fluorescent and LED lampsThe receiver can run up to 200,000 hours, offering a 20-year lifetimeThe receiver is self-protected and fused with a maximum load of 5AUp to 20m indoor and 80m outdoor The Enerj WS1057M Mini Receiver is a versatile addition to any lighting system. Compatible with a wide range of lamps, it can run for up to 200,000 hours and offers reliable self-protection with a maximum load of 5A. With a range of up to 20m indoors and 80m outdoors, it's perfect for any setting.
£27.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)