Ener-J 100cm Geometric Outdoor LED Wall Light - 48W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Ener-J Geometric Led Acrylic Wall Light 1000mm 48W Cct Dimmable

Ener-J 100cm Geometric Outdoor LED Wall Light - 48W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Geometric LED Acrylic Wall Light 1000mm 48W CCT Dimmable in White ENER-J White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£68.00

ENER-J PrismGrid 48W CCT Adjustable and Dimming Geometrical Acrylic LED Wall Light 100 x 11cm - Size: 4.5 x 11 x 100cm - n/a - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Geometric Led Acrylic Wall Light 1000mm 48W Cct Dimmable

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ener-J Geometric Harmony Acoustic Panel 610X610mm Grey Pack Of 4
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J Geometric Hexagon Acoustic Panels 620X800mm Pack 4
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J Geometric Acoustic Wall Panel 610X610mm Pack Of 4
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J 100cm Geometric Outdoor LED Wall Light - 48W CCT Tunable & Dimmable - IP65

Cheapest offer

Ener-J PrismGrid is a wall-mounted LED light with a geometric acrylic diffuser, combining a black finish with iron and acrylic construction. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor settings, it has an IP65 rating for use on exterior walls, porches and patios, while also working well in hallways, living rooms and feature wall installations. This 48W fitting uses SMD LED technology and offers remote-controlled colour temperature adjustment and dimming. Warm, neutral and cool white settings allow the light output to be tailored to the space, with a dimming range from 1% to 100% for flexible control. Key features Material: iron and acrylic Black finish IP65 rated 48W Remote-controlled CCT adjustment and dimming Colour temperature: warm, neutral and cool white Dimming range: 1%-100% Specifications Input voltage: AC 220-240V LED chip type: SMD I...
£68.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.