Ener-j Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile- Black, 1 Meter ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

ENER-J Pack of 2 Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile Blac in Black ENER-J Black

Ener-j Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile- Black, 1 Meter ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Pack of 2 Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile Blac in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£36.00

ENER-J Black Corner Aluminium Profile Gypsum LED Cove Light 1m 2 Pack - Size: 12 x 4 x 12cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
Ener-j Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile- Black, 1 Meter ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

Cheapest offer

The Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile offers a versatile, sleek, and efficient solution for integrating LED lighting into your home or office. Available in modern black finish, this 1-meter profile accommodates LED strips for creating ambient lighting along walls, skirting boards, or under cabinets. Crafted from high-quality aluminum with a polycarbonate cover and end caps, it provides exceptional durability, heat dissipation, and long-lasting performance. Features: Elegant Design in Black: Available in black, this profile blends seamlessly with any décor, offering a stylish and modern lighting solution for both residential and commercial spaces Durable Aluminum Construction: Built with a robust aluminum body, this profile ensures long-term durability and efficient heat dissipation, keeping your LED strips cool for optimal performance and longevity Clear Polycarbonate Cover & End Caps: The polycarbonate (PC) cover and end caps provide additional rotection for your
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk