Ener-j Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile- Black, 2 Meter ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

ENER-J Black Corner Aluminium Profile Gypsum LED Cove Light 2m 2 Pack - Size: 12 x 4 x 12cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

Ener-j Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile- Black, 2 Meter ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Black Corner Aluminium Profile Gypsum LED Cove Light 2m 2 Pack - Size: 12 x 4 x 12cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Pack of 2 Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile Blac in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£72.00

Similar products

Ener-J Smart Touch Switch (Black) 1 Gang without Neutral Wire. Only Live.(with adapter)
£17.50
Compare 10 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Wireless Chime Video for Doorbell SHA5289 UK Plug Black
£7.99
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, Batteryless, IP65, Black/White, compatible with MK Logic Grid Plates
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
Ener-j Smart WiFi Outdoor Relay Switch, Black
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ener-j Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile- Black, 2 Meter ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

Cheapest offer

The Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile offers a versatile, sleek, and efficient solution for integrating LED lighting into your home or office. Available in modern black finishes, this 2-meter profile accommodates LED strips for creating ambient lighting along walls, skirting boards, or under cabinets. Crafted from high-quality aluminum with a polycarbonate cover and end caps, it provides exceptional durability, heat dissipation, and long-lasting performance. Features: Elegant Design in Black: Available in black body, this profile blends seamlessly with any décor, offering a stylish and modern lighting solution for both residential and commercial spaces Durable Aluminum Construction: Built with a robust aluminum body, this profile ensures long-term durability and efficient heat dissipation, keeping your LED strips cool for optimal performance and longevity Clear Polycarbonate Cover & End Caps: The polycarbonate (PC) cover and end caps provide additional rotection f
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.