Britwall Hexagloss Aluminum Peel & Stick Tilesize:305.9 X 306.8 X 4 Mm

Ener-J Hexagloss Aluminum Peel And Stick Tile Size:305.9 X 306.8 X 4 mm (Pack Of 4)

Britwall Hexagloss Aluminum Peel & Stick Tilesize:305.9 X 306.8 X 4 Mm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Britwall Hexagons Aluminium Peel and Stick Wall Tile 305.9 x 306.8mm

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J HexaGloss Aluminum Peel & Stick Tile, Size: 305.9 x 306.8 x 4mm (Pack of 4)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Hexagloss Aluminum Peel And Stick Tile Size:305.9 X 306.8 X 4 mm (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J HexaGloss Aluminum Peel & Stick Tile Size 305 9 x 306 8 x 4mm (Pack of 4) in Silver ENER-J Silver

3-5 working days
£48.00

Britwall Hexagloss Aluminum Peel & Stick Tilesize:305.9 X 306.8 X 4 Mm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your space with our stylish and easy-to-install aluminum tiles. Featuring a strong adhesive backing, these lightweight and durable tiles require no grout or special toolsjust peel and stick! Their sleek metallic finish adds a modern touch, while heat and moisture resistance make them perfect for kitchens, bathrooms, and more. Enjoy low-maintenance cleaning and endless design possibilities with customizable patterns and shapes. Made from recyclable aluminum, theyre eco-friendly, long-lasting, and guaranteed to stay firmly in place. Transform your space quickly and effortlessly with this smart, time-saving solution. Features: 1) Easy Installation: Designed with a peel-and-stick backing, these tiles can be installed quickly and effortlessly without the need for grout, glue, or professional tools 2) Lightweight and Durable: Made from high-quality aluminum, these tiles are lightweight yet sturdy, ensuring long-lasting performance in various environments 3) Modern Aesthetic Appeal: T
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.