ENER-J HexaGlow Hollow Hexagon LED Light, 25â 50W, Remote Control, 3000Kâ 6500K CCT, Ceiling or Hanging Installation, Black Finish, 600mm

Used Offers from

ENER-J HexaGlow Hollow Hexagon LED Light, 25â 50W, Remote Control, 3000Kâ 6500K CCT, Ceiling or Hanging Installation, Black Finish, 600mm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J HexaGlow Hollow Hexagon LED Light 50W CCT in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£42.00

ENER-J HexaGlow 25-50W CCT Adjustable Black Hollow Hexagon LED Light - Size: 6 x 60 x 90cm - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J HexaGlow Hollow Hexagon LED Light, 25â 50W, Remote Control, 3000Kâ 6500K CCT, Ceiling or Hanging Installation, Black Finish, 600mm

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J HexaGlow is a hollow hexagon LED light with a black finish and a slim 600mm frame, suited to contemporary interiors in the home, office, studio, showroom or café. Its integrated LED 2835 light source combines geometric styling with flexible installation, allowing it to be fitted as a ceiling-mounted light or suspended as a pendant using the included 1m hanging cable. Remote-controlled CCT adjustment offers a choice of 3000K, 4000K or 6500K light. Wattage varies by setting, with 25W ±10% at 3000K and 6500K, and 50W ±10% at 4000K. The fitting is made from iron and PS, with an EMC driver, 110° beam angle, CRI Ra ≥ 80 and an 18,000-hour lifespan. Key features Material: Iron + PS Black finish LED 2835 light source 3000K / 4000K / 6500K CCT adjustable Remote control operation Ceiling-mounted or hanging pendant installation 18,000-hour lifespan Specifications <...
£39.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com