Ener-J Hexagon Mixed Bronze Peel And Stick Aluminium Tile Pack Of 4

Used Offers from

Ener-J Hexagon Mixed Bronze Peel And Stick Aluminium Tile Pack Of 4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Britwall Hexagon Aluminium Tile Mixed Bronze Peel & Stick Mosaic 293x285mm Pack of 4 ENER-J Bronze

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.00

Britwall Hexagon pattern, mixed bronze finish peel & stick aluminium mosaic tile backsplash - 290x288 mm, 3.5 mm thickness pack of 4, Brown

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Ener-J Ener J Hexagon Showroom Led Designer Light Rgb With Remote 150W 240V
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J Hexagon Mixed Bronze Peel And Stick Aluminium Tile Pack Of 4

Cheapest offer

The Hexagon Peel & Stick Aluminum Mosaic Tile is an elegant and practical solution for upgrading residential and commercial interiors. Featuring a classic hexagon mosaic pattern with a rich mixed bronze metallic finish, these tiles deliver a premium designer look while offering a fast, clean, and hassle-free installation. Ideal for kitchen backsplashes, feature walls, and decorative accents, they provide durability and visual impact without the need for traditional tiling methods. Easy Installation: Designed with a peel-and-stick backing, these tiles install quickly and effortlessly without the need for grout, glue, or professional tools. Lightweight and Durable: Crafted from high-quality aluminum, the tiles are lightweight for easy handling while remaining strong and long-lasting. Stylish Hexagon Mosaic Design: The geometric hexagon pattern combined with a mixed bronze metallic finish adds depth, texture, and a sophisticated contemporary appeal. Versatile Application: Ideal for kitche
£48.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)