ENER-J Infrared Heating Panel White Body 600W, White

Ener-J Ener J Infrared Panel Heater 1005X595 White 600W

Used Offers from

ENER-J Infrared Heating Panel White Body 600W, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Ener J Infrared Panel Heater 1005X595 White 600W

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Infrared Heating Panel 600W 100 x 60cm - Size: 102 x 62 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Infrared Heating Panel White Body 600W, White

Cheapest offer

Infrared Heater - Plug and Play Heater, 100 x 60 cm Heating Panel, 600W, Carbon Crystal Technology, IP24, White Body. Features: MODERN: The ENER-J Energy Efficient infrared heater revolutionises heating with modern technology. Super flat, the 100 x 60 cm large heating panel can be hung directly on walls and therefore is extremely space-saving while it works INFRARED HEAT: With 600 watts of power, this Infrared Heating Panel from ENER-J dissipates infrared heat which is very pleasant for the human skin. The heat is distributed to the people nearby and not into the surrounding environment EXTREMELY ENERGY-EFFICIENT: This infrared heating panel is extremely energy-efficient in operation: thanks to the use of Carbon Crystal Infrared technology, up to 95% of the power is directly converted into heat radiation No extra maintenance costs (up to 70% more cost effective than conventional heating, e.g central heating) Beneficial in many types of health treatments. It avoids dehydration in air he
£91.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.