Britwall Large Luxe Gold Hexastyle Aluminum Peel & Stick Tilesize:290 X 288 X 4 Mm

Ener-J Large Luxe Gold Hexastyle Aluminum Peel And Stick Tile Size:290 X 288 X 4 mm (Pack Of 4)

Britwall Large Luxe Gold Hexastyle Aluminum Peel & Stick Tilesize:290 X 288 X 4 Mm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Britwall Large Luxe Gold Hexastyle Aluminium Peel and Stick Wall Tile 290 x 288mm

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Large Luxe Gold HexaStyle Aluminum Peel & Stick Tile, Size: 290 x 288 x 4 mm (Pack of 4)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Large Luxe Gold Hexastyle Aluminum Peel And Stick Tile Size:290 X 288 X 4 mm (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Large Luxe Gold HexaStyle Aluminum Peel & Stick Tile Size 290 x 288 x 4mm (Pack of 4) ENER-J Gold

3-5 working days
£48.00

Similar products

ENER-J 120cm LED Outdoor Wall Light IP65 Waterproof Warm White Black Modern Exterior Light Bar 24W | Size: Large ENER-J Black Large
£64.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
ENER-J Men's Gents 700C 7 Speed exercise bike Grey 36V 250W L | Size: Large ENER-J Grey L
£599.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
ENER-J ECO Series 500W RF + WiFi Smart Receiver Module, Wireless Light Switch Controller Compatible with Alexa & Google Home, App Remote Control, Non-Dimmable Relay for Kinetic Switches (5A Load)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ener-J Outdoor Projector Led Light
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Britwall Large Luxe Gold Hexastyle Aluminum Peel & Stick Tilesize:290 X 288 X 4 Mm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your space with our stylish and easy-to-install aluminum tiles. Featuring a strong adhesive backing, these lightweight and durable tiles require no grout or special toolsjust peel and stick! Their sleek metallic finish adds a modern touch, while heat and moisture resistance make them perfect for kitchens, bathrooms, and more. Enjoy low-maintenance cleaning and endless design possibilities with customizable patterns and shapes. Made from recyclable aluminum, theyre eco-friendly, long-lasting, and guaranteed to stay firmly in place. Transform your space quickly and effortlessly with this smart, time-saving solution. Features: 1) Easy Installation: Designed with a peel-and-stick backing, these tiles can be installed quickly and effortlessly without the need for grout, glue, or professional tools 2) Lightweight and Durable: Made from high-quality aluminum, these tiles are lightweight yet sturdy, ensuring long-lasting performance in various environments 3) Modern Aesthetic Appeal: T
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk