ENER-J LED Backlit Panel, 595x595x30mm, 4000 Lumens, 6000K, 40W, No Flicker CE Driver, Ultra Slim Design, 3 Years Warranty | Pack of 2

Ener-J 595X595X30mm Led Backlit Panel With Ugr19, 100Lm/w, No Flicker Ce Driver, 3 Years Warranty, 6000K 2 Pcs Pack

Used Offers from

ENER-J LED Backlit Panel, 595x595x30mm, 4000 Lumens, 6000K, 40W, No Flicker CE Driver, Ultra Slim Design, 3 Years Warranty | Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 595X595X30mm Led Backlit Panel With Ugr19, 100Lm/w, No Flicker Ce Driver, 3 Years Warranty, 6000K 2 Pcs Pack

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 595x595 LED Backlit Panel with UGR 19, 100 Lm/W, No Flicker CE driver, 3 Years Warranty. 6000K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£48.00

ENER-J 595X595 LED Backlit Panel With Ugr<19 100 Lm/W No Flicker Ce Driver 3 Years Warranty. 2 Pcs Pack 6000K, White

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

ENER-J LED Backlit Panel, 595x595x30mm, 4000 Lumens, 4000K, 40W, No Flicker CE Driver, Ultra Slim Design, 3 Years Warranty | Pack of 2
£32.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J 595x595x30mm 40W LED Slim Backlit Ceiling Panel, 6000K, IP20, Eco-Friendly, 2-Year Warranty - Pack of 6
£108.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-j LED Backlit Panel, 595X595X30Mm, 4000 Lumens, 6000K, 40W, No Flicker Ce Driver, Ultra Slim Design, 3 Years Warranty(pack Of 3), White
£115.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J LED Backlit Panel, 595x595x30mm, 4000 Lumens, 4000K, 40W, No Flicker CE Driver, Ultra Slim Design, 3 Years Warranty | Pack of 6
£9.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J Pack Of 2, 60X60 Slim Backlit Recessed Led Panels, 40W, 3800Lm, 4000K
£40.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J LED Backlit Panel, 595x595x30mm, 4000 Lumens, 6000K, 40W, No Flicker CE Driver, Ultra Slim Design, 3 Years Warranty | Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

ENER-J LED backlit panels bring a clean, bright lighting solution to suspended ceiling settings. Each 595 x 595 x 30mm panel delivers 4000 lumens at 6000K from a 40W LED output, with a low glare rating of UGR<19 and a no flicker CE driver. The ultra-slim profile suits commercial interiors where a neat, integrated finish is required. Supplied as a pack of 2, these panels are suitable for replacing 60 x 60 cm false ceiling tiles and older modular ceiling fittings. A 120-degree beam angle provides evenly distributed light, while the stated 100 Lm/W efficacy and rated life of 50,000 hours add to the technical specification for everyday office, meeting and training environments. Key features 40W LED output per panel 4000 lumens 6000K pure white UGR<19 low glare rating 100 Lm/W No flicker CE driver 50,000-hour rated life Specifications 120-degree beam angle ...
£44.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com