ENER-J ENERJ Superhero 9-in-1 LED Bulkhead, 12W/15W/18W Power Switchable, 3000K-6000K CCT, IP65 IK10 Impact-Resistant 320mm (Standard / Sensor)

Ener-J Led Bulkhead 320mm White 18W

ENER-J ENERJ Superhero 9-in-1 LED Bulkhead, 12W/15W/18W Power Switchable, 3000K-6000K CCT, IP65 IK10 Impact-Resistant 320mm (Standard / Sensor)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Led Bulkhead 320mm White 18W

1-3 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 9 in 1 LED Bulkheads with Power Switchable (12W-15W-18W) & CCT Switchable, Size: 320mm, IP65 & IK10, 3 Years Warranty in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£24.99

ENER-J 9 in 1 LED Bulkheads with Power Switchable (12W-15W-18W), White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J ENERJ Superhero 9-in-1 LED Bulkhead, 12W/15W/18W Power Switchable, 3000K-6000K CCT, IP65 IK10 Impact-Resistant 320mm (Standard / Sensor)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J presents a versatile LED bulkhead light with switchable power and colour temperature settings, suited to both indoor and outdoor installations. Its slim 320mm diameter and white bezel give it a clean, unobtrusive finish that works well in bathrooms, circulation areas and public spaces. This fitting offers 9-in-1 flexibility, with selectable 12W, 15W and 18W power options alongside 3000K, 4000K and 6000K colour temperatures. An IP65 rating supports use in outdoor and moisture-prone settings, while the IK10 impact rating and Class 2 construction add further practicality for demanding environments. A push-fit connector is included for straightforward installation, and the fitting is available in Standard and Microwave Sensor variants. Key features Power switchable: 12W / 15W / 18W Colour temperature switchable: 3000K / 4000K / 6000K IP65 rated IK10 impact resistant Class 2 Material: high-quality...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com