Ener-J 3W Twin Emergency Non-Maintained Outdoor IP65 LED Spot Light 6000K

Ener-J Ener J Led Filament String Lights 48Ft 15 Bulbs 2W Ip65 Outdoor Connectable

Used Offers from

Ener-J 3W Twin Emergency Non-Maintained Outdoor IP65 LED Spot Light 6000K

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-j LED Filament Bulb String Light Kit, White

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 15.2m Festoon Kit with 15 LED Lamps - Size: 30 x 30 x 20cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Ener J Led Filament String Lights 48Ft 15 Bulbs 2W Ip65 Outdoor Connectable

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ener-J 48ft LED Filament String Light Kit, 15 x 2W Vintage LED Bulbs, IP65 Waterproof

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

LED Filament Bulb String Light Kit - Black

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 48ft Outdoor LED Festoon String Lights, 15 Vintage Filament Bulbs, Warm White, IP65 Weatherproof for Garden & Patio ENER-J Black 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£59.99

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 3W Twin Emergency Non-Maintained Outdoor IP65 LED Spot Light 6000K

Cheapest offer

3W Twin Emergency Non-Maintained Outdoor IP65 LED Spot Light 6000KEmergency Non-Maintained Adjustable Twin Head LED Spot Lighting Outdoor Emergency Exit Light IP65 Rated 6000KNon-maintained emergency fixture. Is normally switched off, with its batteries being continuously charged and a green LED showing fully charged. When the power fails then the fitting switches on using its battery supply. Non-maintained fittings are not part of the general lighting. Integrated LED offers low maintenance and low power consumptionIP65 rated for indoor and outdoor use. Each head is fully adjustable for angled illumination when needed. Up to 3 hours light when power is lostComes with integrated control gear and fixing accessories. Fault alarm in place which will beep and flash when not installed correctly. 2 year guarantee for peace of mindLamp Type: 2 x 3W SMD LED (Integrated). Daylight White 6000K. Lumens: 570Dimensions: 74mm Projection x 305mm Height x 305mm WidthTechnical Specifications:It supports
£39.99
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)