Ener-j LED Filament Festoon String Light Kit, White

ENERJ 10.2m Outdoor LED String Lights with 10 x 2W S14 Edison Filament Bulbs IP65 Waterproof Commercial Grade Festoon Lighting Connectable Up to 30 Strands E27 Warm Glow

Used Offers from

Ener-j LED Filament Festoon String Light Kit, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 10.2m Festoon Kit with 10 LED Lamps - Size: 30 x 30 x 20cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Led Filament Festoon String Light Kit 10.2M (Inc 10X2W Filament Led Lamps)

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENERJ 10.2m Outdoor LED String Lights with 10 x 2W S14 Edison Filament Bulbs IP65 Waterproof Commercial Grade Festoon Lighting Connectable Up to 30 Strands E27 Warm Glow

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

LED Filament Festoon String Light Kit 10.2m - Black

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J LED Filament Festoon String Light 10.2m Warm White 10x 2W Bulbs in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Ener-J Enerj Smart Curtain Lights 2 X 2M Of 400Leds Remote Include With 3M Extension Cable Controller+Uk Power Adapter
£66.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Non Corrosive Waterproof Fitting, 1.2m 40W, 120 lumens per Watt, 6000K in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high
£32.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ener-J 15.2m Festoon Kit with 15 LED Lamps - Size: 30 x 30 x 20cm - Multi - Wilko
£54.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
ENER-J Non Corrosive Waterproof Fitting, 1.2m 40W, 120 lumens per Watt, 4000K in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high
£32.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ener-j LED Filament Festoon String Light Kit, White

Cheapest offer

LED String Lights 10.2m 2W S14 10Pcs LED Edison Filament Bulbs E27 Sockets Perfect for Party, Wedding, Anniversaries,Celebrations Features: Wide Applications: Ideal illumination for your backyard, terrace, gazebo, patio, or contemporary cabana. Recreate your favorite ITALIAN CAFE OR BISTRO feeling every evening or highlight a special occasion. Professional planners request this outdoor lighting for anniversaries, weddings,celebrations and many other occasions Super Energy Saving: Stand 10.2m 10x E27 Sockets with 10pcs 2W S14 LED Edison Filament Bulb. Our Filament LED bulbs save over 90% energy over incandescent bulbs, Long lifespan last 30,000 hours can reduce maintenance costs on changing bulbs frequently Weathproof Commercial Grade Lights: Designed to withstand the wear and tear of year-round outdoor use. Our LED String Lights are made with heavy duty wire and special waterproof sockets that form a deep seal around the bulb,can keep water or rain out. IP65 weatherproof level, industr
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk