ENER-J LED Non Corrosive IP65 Power Selectable & CCT Selectable Fitting, 1.5m, 50W, 120 Lumens per Watt | Single pack

Ener-J Power Selectable & Cct Selectable Non Corrosive Waterproof Led Fitting, 1.5M, 50W, 120 Lumens Per Watt

Used Offers from

ENER-J LED Non Corrosive IP65 Power Selectable & CCT Selectable Fitting, 1.5m, 50W, 120 Lumens per Watt | Single pack

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Power Selectable & Cct Selectable Non Corrosive Waterproof Led Fitting, 1.5M, 50W, 120 Lumens Per Watt

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 1.5m 50W CCT & Power Selectable LED Batten 120lm/W in White | Size: 15 inches ENER-J White 15 inches

3-5 working days
£48.00

ENER-J 50W Non Corrosive Power and CCT Selectable LED Fitting 1.5m - Size: 151 x 8.2 x 8.2cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ENER-J Smart Outdoor WiFi Socket - 13A Waterproof Double Wall Outlet with 2.1A USB Port - Alexa & Google Home Compatible, IP55 Weatherproof Garden Power, Timer & App Control, 2 Gang No Hub Required
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J LED Non Corrosive IP65 Power Selectable & CCT Selectable Fitting, 1.5m, 50W, 120 Lumens per Watt | Single pack

Cheapest offer

Designed for demanding environments, the ENER-J LED non-corrosive fitting combines selectable output with adjustable colour temperature in a durable 1.5m format. This IP65-rated fitting offers power selection between 25W and 50W, alongside CCT selection from 6500K to 4000K to 3000K, making it suitable for a range of installation settings where adaptable illumination is required. The fitting delivers 120 lumens per watt and features a flicker-free driver with a power factor of 0.9. A PC cover, IK06 impact rating, and shatterproof, shockproof construction support reliable day-to-day use, while the 3-hole easy connector helps streamline installation. Key features Material: PC cover IP65 rated IK06 impact rating Power selectable: 25W to 50W Colour temperature selectable: 6500K, 4000K and 3000K 240 LED quantity Flicker-free driver Model number: not provided Specific...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com