ENER-J LED Plug and Play 24V 6500K Strip Kit 5m - Size: 500 x 1 x 0.2cm - white - ENERJ - Wilko

ENERJ 24V COB LED Strip Light 5m, 6500K Daylight White, 480 LEDs/m, 1200Lm/m, Dotless Flexible LED Tape, Cuttable 10mm IP20 LED Strip for Cabinet, Bedroom, Kitchen, DIY Lighting

ENER-J LED Plug and Play 24V 6500K Strip Kit 5m - Size: 500 x 1 x 0.2cm - white - ENERJ - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Plug and Play 24V Dotless COB LED Strip Kit - 5m, 480 LEDs, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENERJ 24V COB LED Strip Light 5m, 6500K Daylight White, 480 LEDs/m, 1200Lm/m, Dotless Flexible LED Tape, Cuttable 10mm IP20 LED Strip for Cabinet, Bedroom, Kitchen, DIY Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J Plug and Play 24V Dotless COB LED Strip Kit‚ 5m 480 LEDs/m + Dimming Controller & Remote + UK Plug, 6500K

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J 5M Dotless Cob Led Strip Kit 480 Leds Per Metre 24V Dimming Controller Uk Plug 6500K Cool White

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J LED Plug and Play 24V 6500K Strip Kit 5m - Size: 500 x 1 x 0.2cm - white - ENERJ - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform spaces with ultra-smooth daylight white illumination from a dotless COB LED strip kit that's easy to install and effortlessly controlled. Enjoy seamless light thanks to high-density LEDs, a handy dimming controller, and a remote, making it ideal for retail displays, kitchens, wardrobes, or commercial settings. The kit's plug-and-play design means you'll get started quickly, while the strip is cuttable every 5mm and self-adhesive for a clean finish. Compatible with standard aluminium profile channels, it offers flexibility and efficiency, using minimal power for maximum impact.
£24.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)