ENER-J Linear Acoustic Wall Panel - PET + MDF, PW-Grey Engineer Wood Size: 2400*600*21mm (Pack of 2)

Ener-J Linear Acoustic Wall Panel Pack 2 Pw Grey

Used Offers from

ENER-J Linear Acoustic Wall Panel - PET + MDF, PW-Grey Engineer Wood Size: 2400*600*21mm (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Linear Acoustic Wall Panel Pack 2 Pw Grey

1-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Britwall Linear Acoustic Wall Panel - PET plus MDF, Dark Brown Wood Grain Size: 2400*600*21mm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£163.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Linear Acoustic Wall Panel PW-Grey Engineer Wood 2400x600 (Pack of 2) in Grey ENER-J Grey

3-5 working days
£180.00

Similar products

Ener-J Britwall Linear Acoustic Panel 2400X600 Black Gold Vein
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J Ener J Outdoor Led Wall Light 60Cm Black 12W Warm White Ip65 Linear Bar
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Britwall Linear Acoustic Panel 2400mm Beige Gold
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J Linear Edge 3D Grid Pu Leather Wall Panels 600X600mm (Pack Of 4)
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 150W LED LINEAR HIGHBAY, 150 LM/W, CCT Switchable, 5 Years Warranty
£9.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ENER-J Linear Acoustic Wall Panel - PET + MDF, PW-Grey Engineer Wood Size: 2400*600*21mm (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cleaner, more controlled sound, the ENER-J Linear Acoustic Wall Panel brings together acoustic performance and a refined decorative finish for interior walls or ceilings. This wall panel set combines a PET base with an MDF front, finished in PW-Grey Engineer Wood PVC laminate for a smooth, professional look suited to both residential and commercial spaces. Built to reduce echo and noise, these ENER-J panels are well suited to home offices, media rooms, conference rooms, recording spaces and other interiors where sound control matters. The lightweight construction supports easier installation, while the durable laminate finish offers resistance to scratches, stains and wear, making the panels a practical choice for busy environments as well as more design-led settings. Key features Pack of 2 acoustic wall panels PET base with MDF front PW-Grey Engineer Wood PVC laminate finish Designed to absorb sound and r...
£12.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com