ENER-J Set of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Lights 60x60cms with 4 xFoldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Ener-J Marine Led 2D Version 60X60Cms 40W With 4 X Foldable Screwless

Used Offers from

ENER-J Set of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Lights 60x60cms with 4 xFoldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Set Of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Lights 60X60Cms With 4 Xfoldable Screwless Mounting Frames, White

3 to 5 days
£165.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 4 Piece 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Light Set 600 x 600mm

2-4 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Marine LED 2D version 60x60cms 40W with 4 x Foldable Screwless in White | Size: 60x60 cm ENER-J White 60x60 cm

3-5 working days
£190.00

Ener-J Marine Led 2D Version 60X60Cms 40W With 4 X Foldable Screwless

1-3 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ener-J Marine Led Panel 2D Version, 60X60Cms, 40W
£180.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J 1195X595mm Sky Led Backlit Panel, 60W (2Pc Pack) With 2 X Foldable Surface Mounting Frames
£170.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 4 Sky Cloud 3D LED Panel Set
£148.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
ENER-J Set of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Lights 60x60cms with 4 xFoldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Cheapest offer

ENER-J ceiling light set includes 4 ultra slim edge-lit LED panels with a 2D ocean marine design, paired with 4 foldable screwless mounting frames in a white body finish. Sized at 60 x 60cm, these panels offer a clean, contemporary look suited to offices, waiting areas, hallways and home interiors. Each panel is rated at 40W and provides 6500K light. The set comes with a double insulated plug and play driver, offering a practical lighting solution for a range of interior settings where a decorative ceiling installation is required. Key features Set of 4 units 40W per panel 2D ocean marine design Ultra slim edge-lit LED panel 6500K colour temperature White body foldable screwless mounting frame Sizing 60 x 60cm What's included 4 LED panels 4 foldable screwless mounting frames Double insulated plug and play driver ...
£19.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.