Britwall White Textured Moon Crater PU Wall Panel 1200 x 600mm

Ener-J Moon Crater Pu Wall Panel White Textured Finishsize:1200 X 600 X 60 mm (Pack Of 2)

Britwall White Textured Moon Crater PU Wall Panel 1200 x 600mm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Britwall Moon Crater Pu Wall Panel White Textured Finishsize:1200 X 600 X 60 Mm

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Moon Crater Pu Wall Panel White Textured Finishsize:1200 X 600 X 60 mm (Pack Of 2)

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Moon Crater PU Wall Panel - White Textured Finish Size 1200 x 600 x 60mm (Pack of 2) in Light Grey ENER-J Light Grey

3-5 working days
£60.00

ENER-J Moon Crater PU Wall Panel, White Textured Finish Size: 1200 x 600 x 60 mm (Pack of 2)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Britwall White Textured Moon Crater PU Wall Panel 1200 x 600mm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your space with our premium panels, combining style, durability, and sustainability. Made from eco-friendly, recyclable material, these lightweight panels are designed to withstand moisture, mould, and fire, making them ideal for both indoor and outdoor use. Enjoy their natural appearance with added benefits like sound insulation and easy maintenance. Installation is quick and simple, making it a perfect choice for DIY enthusiasts and professionals alike.
£40.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)