ENER-J Power Selectable & CCT Selectable Non Corrosive Waterproof LED Fitting, 1.5m, 50W, 120 Lumens per Watt | Pack of 6

Ener-J Non Corrosive Waterproof Fitting, 1.5M 50W, 120 Lumens Per Watt, Power & Cct Selectable

ENER-J Power Selectable & CCT Selectable Non Corrosive Waterproof LED Fitting, 1.5m, 50W, 120 Lumens per Watt | Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Power Selectable & CCT Selectable Non Corrosive Waterproof LED Fitting, 1.5m, 50W, 120 Lumens per Watt | Single pack

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Non Corrosive Waterproof Fitting, 1.5M 50W, 120 Lumens Per Watt, Power & Cct Selectable

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Power Selectable CCT Selectable Non Corrosive Waterproof LED Fitting in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£42.00

ENER-J ENERJ Power Selectable & CCT Selectable Non Corrosive Waterproof LED Fitting, 1.5m, 50W, 120 Lumens per Watt, White

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Power Selectable & CCT Selectable Non Corrosive Waterproof LED Fitting, 1.5m, 50W, 120 Lumens per Watt | Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

ENER-J presents a non-corrosive waterproof LED fitting built for demanding indoor and outdoor settings. This 1.5m fitting combines power selection and colour temperature selection in one practical design, allowing adjustment between 25W and 50W and between 6500K, 4000K and 3000K to suit different lighting requirements. With an IP65 rating and IK06 protection, it is suited to areas where durability matters. The fitting delivers 120 lumens per watt and features a flicker-free driver with a power factor of 0.9. A PC cover and 3 hole easy connector complete the specification, supporting a straightforward installation process. Key features Material: PC cover IP65 rated IK06 protection rating Power selectable: 25W to 50W Colour temperature selectable: 6500K, 4000K and 3000K 240 LED quantity Flicker-free driver Lumen output: 120 lumens per watt Specifications <u...
£20.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com