ENER-J Pack of 2 CCT Switchable 60W LED Panel Light, Size 1195x595 mm

Ener-J Ener - J 1195X595 60W Led Panel Light Pack Of 2 Cct Switchable 3000K 4000K 6500K

Used Offers from

ENER-J Pack of 2 CCT Switchable 60W LED Panel Light, Size 1195x595 mm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Pack Of 2 Cct Switchable 60W LED Panel Light, Size 1195X595 Mm, White

3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Backlit LED Ceiling Panel 120 x 60cm 2 Pack - Size: 120 x 60 x 4cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J 1195X595 60W Led Panel Light Pack Of 2 Cct Switchable 3000K 4000K 6500K

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 1195x595 60W LED Panel Light Pack of 2 CCT Switchable 3000K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£120.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Pack of 2 CCT Switchable 60W LED Panel Light, Size 1195x595 mm

Cheapest offer

ENER-J LED panel lights bring bright, even illumination to larger interior spaces with a 1195 x 595mm format and 60W output per panel. This pack includes 2 panels, each delivering 6000 lumens and offering switchable colour temperatures of 3000K, 4000K or 6500K via the driver, making them suitable for a range of working and general lighting settings. A PMMA lensed diffuser supports smooth light distribution across the panel surface, while the external driver provides flicker-free operation and an instant start time of less than 0.5 seconds. With a beam angle of more than 120°, CRI 80 and input voltage of 220-240V, these LED panels combine practical performance with energy efficiency of up to 100 lm per watt. Key features 60W per panel 6000lm output Switchable colour temperatures: 3000K, 4000K and 6500K PMMA lensed diffuser Flicker-free with external driver Beam angle: >120° Energy s...
£12.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com