ENER-J Pack of 2 LED Prismatic Batten Fitting Lights, 54W, 180cms, 6500K Daylight for Ceiling of Home & Office, Workshop & Garage Lighting

Ener-J 54W Led Prismatic Batten Fitting, 180Cms, 6000K (Pack Of 2 Units)

ENER-J Pack of 2 LED Prismatic Batten Fitting Lights, 54W, 180cms, 6500K Daylight for Ceiling of Home & Office, Workshop & Garage Lighting

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j LED Prismatic 180Cms 54W Batten Fitting 6000K (pack Of 2Pcs), White

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 54W Led Prismatic Batten Fitting, 180Cms, 6000K (Pack Of 2 Units)

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 54W Prismatic Fittings 1.8 mtrs, 4400 lumens, Isolated Driver, 2 Years Warranty, 6500K (Pack of 2) in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£50.00

ENER-J 2 Pack 180cm 54W LED Prismatic Batten Light - Size: 182.5 x 9 x 9cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Pack of 2 54W LED Prismatic Batten Fitting Lights, 180cms - White
£50.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Pack of 2 LED Prismatic Batten Fitting Lights, 54W, 180cms, 6500K Daylight for Ceiling of Home & Office, Workshop & Garage Lighting

Cheapest offer

From ENER-J, this pack of 2 LED prismatic batten fitting lights offers a slimline integrated lighting solution for ceiling installation in commercial, educational and residential settings. Each fitting delivers 54W output with a daylight colour temperature of 6400K and 4900 lumens, making it suitable for offices, workshops, garages, classrooms, showrooms and other interiors where bright, even illumination is required. The all-in-one design features a built-in driver for direct connection to mains power, without ballast. Stable SMD LEDs provide instant start-up in less than 1 second, while the prismatic batten format and 110 degree beam angle support broad light distribution. LEDs are provided by Epistar, and full fitting kits are included for installation through the 2 steel clips. Key features 54W each 4900 lm output 6400K daylight IP20 rated 110 degree beam angle Built-in driver Average...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com