ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 175mm Diameter, 160mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 20000 Hours Long Life | Pack of 4 - 4000K

Ener-J Pack Of 4, 12W Recessed Round Led Mini Panel 175mm Diameter (Hole Size 160mm), 90 Lm/watt, Ra 80, 4000K

Used Offers from

ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 175mm Diameter, 160mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 20000 Hours Long Life | Pack of 4 - 4000K

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 12W 4000K LED Panel Round Recessed Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Size: 30 x 20 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-j Pack Of 4 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 175Mm Diameter, 160Mm Hole Size, Ce Driver, 4000K, 20000 Hours Long Life, White

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Pack Of 4, 12W Recessed Round Led Mini Panel 175mm Diameter (Hole Size 160mm), 90 Lm/watt, Ra 80, 4000K

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
ENER-J 12W Recessed Round LED Downlight Mini Panel 175mm Diameter, 160mm Hole Size, CE Driver, 20000 Hours Long Life | Pack of 4 - 4000K

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J recessed round LED downlight mini panel is an ultra-thin fitting with a white housing and a flush finish once installed. Suitable for recessed ceiling or wall mounting, it offers a clean, unobtrusive look for general lighting in spaces such as kitchens, bathrooms, hallways, offices, shops and reception areas. This 12W LED panel provides 4000K light, a 120-degree beam angle and luminous efficacy of 90 lm/W. It is non-dimmable, has a rated life of 20,000 hours, and is supplied as a pack of 4. CE and ROHS certification are stated. Key features 12W 4000K colour temperature White housing Recessed ceiling or wall mounting Non-dimmable CE and ROHS certified Specifications Luminous efficacy: 90 lm/W Beam angle: 120 degrees Rated life: 20,000 hours Temperature range: -20°C to +50°C Sizing Diameter 1...
£24.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com