ENER-J Pack of 4, 40W SKY LED Ceiling Panels 60x60cms with Foldable Screwless Mounting Frame Kit

Ener-J Sky Cloud Led Panel 2D Version, 60X60Cms, 40W (4 Pcs Set) + 4 X Foldable Surface Mounting Frames

Used Offers from

ENER-J Pack of 4, 40W SKY LED Ceiling Panels 60x60cms with Foldable Screwless Mounting Frame Kit

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Pack Of 4, 40W Sky LED Ceiling Panels 60X60Cms With Foldable Screwless Mounting Frame Kit, White

3 to 5 days
£165.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 40W SKY LED 3D Effect Ceiling Panel 600 x 600mm 4 Pack - Size: 62.5 x 3 x 3cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J SKY Cloud LED 2D version 60x60cms 40W 4 x Foldable Surface in White | Size: 60x60 cm ENER-J White 60x60 cm

3-5 working days
£190.00

Ener-J Sky Cloud Led Panel 2D Version, 60X60Cms, 40W (4 Pcs Set) + 4 X Foldable Surface Mounting Frames

1-3 working days
£228.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Pack of 4, 40W SKY LED Ceiling Panels 60x60cms with Foldable Screwless Mounting Frame Kit

Cheapest offer

ENER-J SKY LED ceiling panels bring a decorative alternative to standard suspended ceiling tiles, combining an ultra-thin panel format with a printed sky design. This set includes 4 panels sized 60 x 60cm, arranged to form a larger square image suited to waiting areas, hallways, offices and home interiors. Made for suspended ceiling installation, the panels are supplied with a foldable screwless mounting frame kit. The 6000K colour temperature and 2200 lumen output provide a daylight-style light effect, while the ultra-thin construction keeps the overall look clean and streamlined. Key features Set of 4 panels forming a large square sky image Ultra-thin LED panel design 40W 6000K colour temperature 2200Lm CE, ROHS and EMC certified Specifications Voltage: 170-245V Ra: 80 P.F: 0.9 Sizing 60 x 60cm each panel <h2...
£19.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com