ENER-J Pack of 5 T8 22W LED Nano Plastic Tube 150cms 4000K, Super Bright, Wall and Ceiling White LED, 30000 Hours Long Life

22W T8 5ft 150Cms LED Tube Light 2000Lm, 4000K Cool White Retrofit Easy Replacement for 5ft 1500mm Fluorescent tubelights with Starter for Indoor Home, Office, Garage 2 Year Warranty (Pack of 5)

Used Offers from

ENER-J Pack of 5 T8 22W LED Nano Plastic Tube 150cms 4000K, Super Bright, Wall and Ceiling White LED, 30000 Hours Long Life

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

22W T8 5ft 150Cms LED Tube Light 2000Lm, 4000K Cool White Retrofit Easy Replacement for 5ft 1500mm Fluorescent tubelights with Starter for Indoor Home, Office, Garage 2 Year Warranty (Pack of 5)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J 5 Pack 22W Led Tube Light 5Ft, 150 Cms, 4000K Cool White 2000Lm, Led Tube Lights, Wall And Ceiling Led Garage Workshop Lighting

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J T8 LED Nano Plastic Tube 150cms 22W 4000K (pack of 5 units) in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£59.99

Similar products

22W T8 5ft 150Cms LED Tube Light 2000Lm, 6000K Daylight Retrofit Easy Replacement for 5ft 1500mm Fluorescent tubelights with Starter for Indoor Home, Office, Garage 2 Year Warranty (Pack of 5)
£49.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LampStation 5FT LED Tube Light 22W 6500K Cool White | T8 LED Tube G13 | 5FT LED Tube Lights Fluorescent Replacement | Garage Lights Workshop Lighting Kitchen | 3 Year Warranty | Energy Class D
£26.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J Pack of 5 T8 22W LED Nano Plastic Tube 150cms 4000K, Super Bright, Wall and Ceiling White LED, 30000 Hours Long Life

Cheapest offer

ENER-J T8 LED nano plastic tubes are supplied as a pack of 5, offering a practical replacement option for wall and ceiling lighting in commercial and public settings. Each tube is 150cm in length, rated at 22W and emits a 4000K light output suited to everyday general lighting. Made with a nano-plastic lampshade and a milky white finish, these tubes have a light transmission rate of up to 92% or more. A 270-degree beam angle and 120 luminous LEDs help provide even illumination with lower glare. With an average life of 30,000 hours, they are suited to offices, shopping malls, supermarkets, business halls, factories, schools, public transport and underground parking. Key features Pack of 5 22W 4000K 150cm length Nano-plastic lampshade with milky white lighting 270-degree beam angle Average life of 30,000 hours Specifications Light transmission rate: up to 92% or mo...
£45.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com