ENER-J PRO Series 6-Circuit WiFi & RF Smart Relay Module | Non-Dimmable

Ener-J Ener J Smart Wifi Rf Receiver 6 Channel Relay Switch Module App Voice Control

Used Offers from

ENER-J PRO Series 6-Circuit WiFi & RF Smart Relay Module | Non-Dimmable

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 6 Circuit RF and Wi-Fi Receiver Module

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener J Smart Wifi Rf Receiver 6 Channel Relay Switch Module App Voice Control

1-3 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart WiFi RF 6 Circuit Receiver PRO Series in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£72.00

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J PRO Series 6-Circuit WiFi & RF Smart Relay Module | Non-Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Bring multiple lighting or power zones together with the ENER-J PRO Series 6-Circuit WiFi & RF Smart Relay Module, a compact smart relay receiver for centralised circuit control. Suitable for more complex home or workspace setups, it allows six separate electrical circuits to be managed from a single unit, making it a practical option for areas such as gardens, kitchens and offices. Alongside 2.4GHz WiFi connectivity for app-based control through the ENERJSMART App, the module also supports 433MHz RF operation with ENER-J wireless kinetic switches. Voice control is available through Amazon Alexa and Google Home, while scheduling, timers and scenes can be set within the app. Its non-dimmable format and mixed-load capacity include two 16A high-power channels and four 10A standard channels for a range of circuit requirements. Key features Controls 6 circuits independently from one unit Non-dimmable 2 x 16A high-power channels</...
£6.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com