ENER-J Recessed Deep Frame for 60x60cms LED Panels | Single pack

Ener-J Recessed Deep Frame For 595X595 Led Panels

Used Offers from

ENER-J Recessed Deep Frame for 60x60cms LED Panels | Single pack

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£2.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Recessed Deep Frame For 595X595 Led Panels

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Recessed Deep Frame for 595x595 LED Panels in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£24.00

Ener-j Recessed Deep Frame For 595X595 LED Panels, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Recessed Deep Frame Panel 60 x 60cm

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ener-j Pack Of 4 24W Recessed Round LED Mini Panel 280Mm Diameter 6000K, White
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 12W Frameless Recessed-Surface Super LED Panel, 105mm, Round, 3000K
£9.98
Compare 2 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Pack Of 2, 60X60 Slim Backlit Recessed Led Panels, 40W, 3800Lm, 4000K
£40.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Recessed Deep Frame for 60x60cms LED Panels | Single pack

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J recessed deep frame is made for 595 x 595 LED panels and comes in a single-pack format. Its recessed design provides a neat, integrated surround for compatible panel installations. Suitable for use with 60 x 60cm LED panels as stated in the source, this frame is a practical lighting accessory for panel fitting projects where a recessed mounting solution is required. Key features Suitable for 595 x 595 LED panels Recessed deep frame design Single pack Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£2.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com