Ener-J Rf Thermostat For Infrared Heating Panel With Uk Plug, Max 3680W

Ener-J Rf Thermostat For Infrared Heating Panel Wih Uk Plug, Max 3680W

Ener-J Rf Thermostat For Infrared Heating Panel With Uk Plug, Max 3680W

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Rf Thermostat For Infrared Heating Panel Wih Uk Plug, Max 3680W

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Thermostat RF Plug Digital Temperature Controller for Infrared in White | Size: 10000mm x 520mm ENER-J White 10000mm x 520mm

3-5 working days
£42.00

ENER-J Max 3680W RF Thermostat for Infrared Heating Panel with UK Plug

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 6-Channel Smart WiFi & RF433 Relay Switch Module, PRO Series Wireless Controller for Lights & Appliances, Compatible with Alexa, Google Home & Kinetic Switches (2X 16A + 4X 10A Circuits)
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ener-J Rf Thermostat For Infrared Heating Panel With Uk Plug, Max 3680W

Cheapest offer

Control your heating or cooling devices effortlessly with the ENER-J RF Thermostat for Infrared Heating Panel. This wireless thermostat timer is designed to provide convenience and energy-saving benefits. With a user-friendly interface, it features a big LCD with selectable white/green backlight, displaying the clock and Daylight Saving Time (DST) option. Easily switch between cooling and heating modes to suit your needs. The thermostat automatically turns on or off plug-in heating or cooling devices based on ambient temperature changes, helping you save on electricity bills. Equipped with a back-up battery and low battery warnings, you can rely on continuous functionality. Features: Wireless Multi-Program Thermostat: Enjoy the flexibility of wireless control with a multi-program thermostat timer, making it convenient to set and adjust temperature schedules Wide Voltage Compatibility: The thermostat supports two voltage choices - 230V/50Hz and 120V/60Hz, providing compatibility options
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk