Ener-J Rf Thermostat For Infrared Heating Panel With Uk Plug, Max 3680W

Ener-J Rf Thermostat For Infrared Heating Panel Wih Uk Plug, Max 3680W

Ener-J Rf Thermostat For Infrared Heating Panel With Uk Plug, Max 3680W

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Rf Thermostat For Infrared Heating Panel Wih Uk Plug, Max 3680W

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Thermostat RF Plug Digital Temperature Controller for Infrared in White | Size: 10000mm x 520mm ENER-J White 10000mm x 520mm

3-5 working days
£42.00

ENER-J Max 3680W RF Thermostat for Infrared Heating Panel with UK Plug

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 6-Channel Smart WiFi & RF433 Relay Switch Module, PRO Series Wireless Controller for Lights & Appliances, Compatible with Alexa, Google Home & Kinetic Switches (2X 16A + 4X 10A Circuits)
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ener-J Rf Thermostat For Infrared Heating Panel With Uk Plug, Max 3680W

Cheapest offer

Control your heating or cooling devices effortlessly with the ENER-J RF Thermostat for Infrared Heating Panel. This wireless thermostat timer is designed to provide convenience and energy-saving benefits. With a user-friendly interface, it features a big LCD with selectable white/green backlight, displaying the clock and Daylight Saving Time (DST) option. Easily switch between cooling and heating modes to suit your needs. The thermostat automatically turns on or off plug-in heating or cooling devices based on ambient temperature changes, helping you save on electricity bills. Equipped with a back-up battery and low battery warnings, you can rely on continuous functionality. Features: Wireless Multi-Program Thermostat: Enjoy the flexibility of wireless control with a multi-program thermostat timer, making it convenient to set and adjust temperature schedules Wide Voltage Compatibility: The thermostat supports two voltage choices - 230V/50Hz and 120V/60Hz, providing compatibility options
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.