ENER-J RGBIC COB LED Smart Plug and Play Strip Light Kit 5m - Size: 500 x 1 x 0.2cm - white - ENERJ - Wilko

Ener-J Smart Digital Rgb Cob Led Strip Light Kit 5M 576 Leds Wifi Alexa Compatible

Used Offers from

ENER-J RGBIC COB LED Smart Plug and Play Strip Light Kit 5m - Size: 500 x 1 x 0.2cm - white - ENERJ - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J ENERJ Smart Plug & Play Digital RGB COB LED Strip Light Kit | 5 Metres | 576 LEDs/M | Tuya WiFi & Remote Control | Works with Alexa & Google Assistant, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Smart Digital Rgb Cob Led Strip Light Kit 5M 576 Leds Wifi Alexa Compatible

1-3 working days
£52.50
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart RGB COB LED Strip Light Kit 5M, 576 LEDs/M, Tuya WiFi & Remote Control, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J RGBIC COB LED Smart Plug and Play Strip Light Kit 5m - Size: 500 x 1 x 0.2cm - white - ENERJ - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform any room with dazzling colour and effortless control using a plug-and-play LED strip light kit that brings smart lighting to your fingertips. Enjoy seamless illumination with advanced RGBIC COB technology, creating vibrant, dot-free light for ambient mood in bedrooms, living spaces, gaming setups or retail displays. With Wi-Fi connectivity, you'll control brightness, colours and dynamic scenes from your mobile or by voice with Alexa or Google, making it easy to set the atmosphere for any moment.
£46.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)