ENER-J Set of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Light Set of 4 SKY Panel 60x60cms LED Light Cool Ultra Thin Panel, 6500K

Marine Underwater Scene LED Ceiling Panel 40W, 600x600 MM, 6500K Ceiling Tiles with Corel Reef & Fish Tank 3D Effect Mimics Under Sea Natural Light [Energy Class

Used Offers from

ENER-J Set of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Light Set of 4 SKY Panel 60x60cms LED Light Cool Ultra Thin Panel, 6500K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Marine LED Panel 2D Version 60X60cm 40W 2 Yrs Warranty (pack Of 4), White

3 to 5 days
£128.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 4 Marine Ocean 3D LED Panel Set

2-4 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Marine Underwater Scene LED Ceiling Panel 40W, 600x600 MM, 6500K Ceiling Tiles with Corel Reef & Fish Tank 3D Effect Mimics Under Sea Natural Light [Energy Class

In stock
£150.00
37.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ener-J Set Of 4 Tiles, Ocean Marine Led Panels 60X60 40W 2D Effect

1-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Ocean Marine LED Ceiling Panels Set of 4 60x60 40W 2D Effect in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£150.00

Similar products

45M Diving Camera Housing Case for HERO11/10/ Action Cameras Camera Housing Case Camera Diving Shell Camera Underwater Dive Housing Shell Full Scene Fog Protective Shell with 95%
£14.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marine Underwater Scene LED Ceiling Panel 40W, 600x600 MM, 6500K Ceiling Tiles with Corel Reef & Fish Tank 3D Effect Mimics Under Sea Natural Light [Energy Class
£150.00
37.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rachel Brooks "The Ocean" 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults | Hand-Drawn Underwater Scene with Marine Life & Whales | Challenging & Educational Jigsaw for Ocean Lovers
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Underwater Hospital Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Paper for Adults Marine Scene Relaxing Activity Home Decor Gift 38x26cm/1000pcs
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Marine Life 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults Underwater Natural Scene Focus Relaxation Family Fun Gift 38x26cm/1000pcs
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ENER-J Set of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Light Set of 4 SKY Panel 60x60cms LED Light Cool Ultra Thin Panel, 6500K

Cheapest offer

ENER-J presents a set of 4 ultra thin LED ceiling panels with a 2D ocean marine design. Sized at 60 x 60cm, these edge-lit panels bring a distinctive overhead lighting feature to office, corporate, recreational and medical interiors. Each panel is a 40W cool light fitting with a 6500K colour temperature. The set comes complete with a double insulated plug and play driver, offering a practical lighting solution with an ultra slim profile and energy efficient LED technology. Key features Set of 4 40W per panel Ultra slim edge-lit LED panel Cool light, 6500K 2D ocean marine design Includes double insulated plug and play driver Sizing 60 x 60cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com