ENER-J Set of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Lights 60x60cms with 4 xFoldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Ener-J Marine Led 2D Version 60X60Cms 40W With 4 X Foldable Screwless

Used Offers from

ENER-J Set of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Lights 60x60cms with 4 xFoldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Set Of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Lights 60X60Cms With 4 Xfoldable Screwless Mounting Frames, White

3 to 5 days
£165.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 4 Piece 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Light Set 600 x 600mm

2-4 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Marine LED 2D version 60x60cms 40W with 4 x Foldable Screwless in White | Size: 60x60 cm ENER-J White 60x60 cm

3-5 working days
£190.00

Ener-J Marine Led 2D Version 60X60Cms 40W With 4 X Foldable Screwless

1-3 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ener-J Marine Led Panel 2D Version, 60X60Cms, 40W
£180.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ener-J 1195X595mm Sky Led Backlit Panel, 60W (2Pc Pack) With 2 X Foldable Surface Mounting Frames
£170.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 4 Sky Cloud 3D LED Panel Set
£148.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
ENER-J Set of 4 40W 2D Ocean Marine Ceiling Lights 60x60cms with 4 xFoldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Cheapest offer

ENER-J ceiling light set includes 4 ultra slim edge-lit LED panels with a 2D ocean marine design, paired with 4 foldable screwless mounting frames in a white body finish. Sized at 60 x 60cm, these panels offer a clean, contemporary look suited to offices, waiting areas, hallways and home interiors. Each panel is rated at 40W and provides 6500K light. The set comes with a double insulated plug and play driver, offering a practical lighting solution for a range of interior settings where a decorative ceiling installation is required. Key features Set of 4 units 40W per panel 2D ocean marine design Ultra slim edge-lit LED panel 6500K colour temperature White body foldable screwless mounting frame Sizing 60 x 60cm What's included 4 LED panels 4 foldable screwless mounting frames Double insulated plug and play driver ...
£19.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com