Britwall Silver Slate Diamond Pattern Peel & Stick Aluminum Tilesize:295 X 29 5 X 4.5 Mm

Ener-J Silver Slate Diamond Pattern Peel And Stick Aluminum Tile Size:295 X 29 5 X 4.5 mm (Pack Of 4)

Britwall Silver Slate Diamond Pattern Peel & Stick Aluminum Tilesize:295 X 29 5 X 4.5 Mm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Britwall Silver Slate Diamond Pattern Peel and Stick Aluminium Wall Tile 295 x 295mm

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Silver Slate Diamond Pattern Peel & Stick Aluminum Tile, Size: 295 x 29 5 x 4.5 mm (Pack of 4)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Silver Slate Diamond Pattern Peel And Stick Aluminum Tile Size:295 X 29 5 X 4.5 mm (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Silver Slate Diamond Peel & Stick Aluminium Tiles 295x295mm (4) ENER-J Silver

3-5 working days
£48.00

Similar products

Ener-j Up-down Gu10 Fitting Wall Light Silver Housing, White
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Wireless Kinetic 1 Gang Switch Eco Series (Silver body)
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J Ener - J Smps 12V Dc 60W Switching Power Supply 5A Constant Voltage Ac Dc Transformer Silver
£20.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Britwall Silver Slate Diamond Pattern Peel & Stick Aluminum Tilesize:295 X 29 5 X 4.5 Mm

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your space with our stylish and easy-to-install aluminum tiles. Featuring a strong adhesive backing, these lightweight and durable tiles require no grout or special toolsjust peel and stick! Their sleek metallic finish adds a modern touch, while heat and moisture resistance make them perfect for kitchens, bathrooms, and more. Enjoy low-maintenance cleaning and endless design possibilities with customizable patterns and shapes. Made from recyclable aluminum, theyre eco-friendly, long-lasting, and guaranteed to stay firmly in place. Transform your space quickly and effortlessly with this smart, time-saving solution. Features: 1) Easy Installation: Designed with a peel-and-stick backing, these tiles can be installed quickly and effortlessly without the need for grout, glue, or professional tools 2) Lightweight and Durable: Made from high-quality aluminum, these tiles are lightweight yet sturdy, ensuring long-lasting performance in various environments 3) Modern Aesthetic Appeal: T
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk