ENER-J Set of 2, 40W SKY LED 60x60cms Backlit Ceiling Panels with Frame LED lights and 2 x Foldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Ener-J Sky Cloud 2D With Borderline Led Backlit Panel, 60X60Cms, 40W, 2Pcs Pack With 2X Foldable Surface Mounting Frames

Used Offers from

ENER-J Set of 2, 40W SKY LED 60x60cms Backlit Ceiling Panels with Frame LED lights and 2 x Foldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Set Of 2, 40W Sky LED 60X60Cms Backlit Ceiling Panels With Frame LED Lights And 2 X Foldable Screwless Mounting Frames, White

3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 2 Piece 40W SKY LED Backlit Ceiling Panel Set 600 x 600mm - Size: 63 x 64.5 x 64.5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J SKY Cloud 2D with Borderline LED Backlit 60x60cms 40W 2pcs pack in White | Size: 60x60 cm ENER-J White 60x60 cm

3-5 working days
£140.00

Ener-J Sky Cloud 2D With Borderline Led Backlit Panel, 60X60Cms, 40W, 2Pcs Pack With 2X Foldable Surface Mounting Frames

1-3 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Set of 2, 40W SKY LED 60x60cms Backlit Ceiling Panels with Frame LED lights and 2 x Foldable Screwless Mounting Frames

Cheapest offer

ENER-J ceiling panels pair a blue sky cloud scene with a 6000K daylight output, creating a distinctive backlit finish for commercial and domestic interiors. Suited to waiting areas, hallways, offices and homes, this set of 2 combines SKY LED 2D panels with a borderline frame panel effect for a bright, clean overhead installation. Each panel measures 600mm x 600mm, delivers 4000 lumens and uses 40W LED technology. The set is supplied with 2 foldable screwless mounting frame kits in a white body frame box finish, making it suitable for spaces including meeting rooms, conference rooms, corridors and practice rooms. Key features Set of 2 40W per panel 4000 lumens 6000K daylight borderline panel and SKY panel 120-degree beam angle 25,000 hours lamp life 50% saving on running costs due to LED technology Sizing H600mm x W600mm What's included<...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com