ENER-J 40W SKY LED Ceiling 60x60cms Panels with 3D Effect & Foldable Screwless Mounting Frame Kit

Ener-J Sky Cloud Led Panel 3D Version, 60X60Cms, 40W (4 Pcs Set) + 4 Foldable Surface Mounting Frames

Used Offers from

ENER-J 40W SKY LED Ceiling 60x60cms Panels with 3D Effect & Foldable Screwless Mounting Frame Kit

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 40W Sky LED Ceiling 60X60Cms Panels With 3D Effect & Foldable Screwless Mounting Frame Kit, White

3 to 5 days
£176.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 40W SKY LED Ceiling Panels 60 x 60cm - Size: 62.5 x 3 x 3cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J SKY Cloud LED 3D version 60x60cms 40W 4 Foldable Surface in White | Size: 60x60 cm ENER-J White 60x60 cm

3-5 working days
£240.00

Ener-J Sky Cloud Led Panel 3D Version, 60X60Cms, 40W (4 Pcs Set) + 4 Foldable Surface Mounting Frames

1-3 working days
£250.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 40W SKY LED Ceiling 60x60cms Panels with 3D Effect & Foldable Screwless Mounting Frame Kit

Cheapest offer

ENER-J 40W Sky LED ceiling panels are supplied as a set of four 600 x 600 mm panels with a 3D sky effect, together with foldable screwless surface mounting frames for POP ceilings. The ultra slim edge-lit design gives a clean, contemporary look and suits ceiling installations where a striking visual finish is required. Arranged together, the four panels form a large square sky image. The 3D sky imagery is intended for areas without natural light, while the standard 600 x 600 mm format supports installation in suspended ceilings. The cloud image can also be swapped for another picture. Key features Set of 4 panels 40W Ultra slim edge-lit design 3D sky effect 600 x 600 mm per panel Sizing 600 x 600 mm each panel What's included 4 x 40W LED ceiling panels Foldable screwless surface mounting frame kit for POP ceilings Please note:...
£24.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com