Ener-J Ener J Smart Adjustable Cylinder Bluetooth Doorlock Fingerprint And Code Silver

ENER-J Smart Adjustable Cylinder Door Lock, Bluetooth Fingerprint & Keypad Entry, Electronic Deadbolt Replacement for 35-70mm Doors, App Control & Keys, IP55 Silver

Used Offers from

Ener-J Ener J Smart Adjustable Cylinder Bluetooth Doorlock Fingerprint And Code Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£75.00

ENER-J Adjustable Cylinder Door Lock Fingerprint Keypad App IP55 in White | Size: 1000mm x 1000mm ENER-J White 1000mm x 1000mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£75.00

ENER-J Smart Adjustable Cylinder Door Lock, Bluetooth Fingerprint & Keypad Entry, Electronic Deadbolt Replacement for 35-70mm Doors, App Control & Keys, IP55 Silver

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart Adjustable Cylinder Bluetooth Doorlock With Fingerprint And Digital Keypad Unlocking, Silver

3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Silver Smart Adjustable Cylinder Doorlock

2-4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Ener J Smart Adjustable Cylinder Bluetooth Doorlock Fingerprint And Code Silver

Cheapest offer

The Ener J Smart Adjustable Cylinder Bluetooth Doorlock is a sophisticated security solution designed to provide flexible and keyless access to modern homes and commercial properties. This high-density aluminium alloy lock features an adjustable cylinder, making it compatible with door thicknesses ranging from 35mm to 75mm. Users can choose from four secure unlocking methods: ultra-fast 0.5-second fingerprint recognition, a numeric passcode, the ENERJSMART Bluetooth app, or traditional mechanical keys. With an IP55 weatherproof rating and a high-resolution 500 DPI fingerprint scanner, this silver-anodised lock ensures reliable performance and a premium aesthetic for main entrances, office suites, or rental properties.
£75.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)