ENER-J Smart Wi-fi 13A Wi-fi Twin Wall Sockets With 1 Usb Ports (silver Brushed Finish), Silver

Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi 13A Wi-Fi Twin Wall Sockets With 1 Usb Ports Silver Brushed Finish

ENER-J Smart Wi-fi 13A Wi-fi Twin Wall Sockets With 1 Usb Ports (silver Brushed Finish), Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Silver Body Smart Wi-Fi Twin Socket 13A and 2.1A USB-C

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi 13A Wi-Fi Twin Wall Sockets With 1 Usb Ports Silver Brushed Finish

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart Wi-Fi 13A Wi-Fi Twin Wall Sockets with 1 USB Ports (Black Brushed Finish) in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£36.00

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Smart Wi-fi 13A Wi-fi Twin Wall Sockets With 1 Usb Ports (silver Brushed Finish), Silver

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your power solution with this versatile and smart wall socket. Featuring 2 gang 13A power outlets and a 2.1A USB-C port (micro USB) in Silver Brushed finish, it combines convenience and efficiency. Control and monitor your devices remotely via WiFi for seamless home or office automation. Reliable, modern, and packed with smart functionality, it's the perfect addition to your space. Features: Smart Remote Control: Control and monitor your devices remotely using the accompanying app. Turn on/off the sockets, set timers, and create schedules for personalized control Convenient USB Port: The built-in 2.1A USB-C port allows you to charge your USB devices without the need for an additional adapter Multiple Power Outlets: With 2 gang 13 amp double power electric sockets, you can power multiple devices simultaneously Set Timer: You can set timer on both the sockets individually for them to come on and off at specific times thereby helping you to save electricity and reduce your electri
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk