Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi Fir Downlight, 8W, CCT Changeable & Dimming

Smart Fir LED Downlight 8W, CCT and Dimmable (Works with Enerjsmart App, Alexa, Google Home, Google Assistant)

Used Offers from

Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi Fir Downlight, 8W, CCT Changeable & Dimming

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£16.49
Delivery from £3.95

Smart Fir LED Downlight 8W, CCT and Dimmable (Works with Enerjsmart App, Alexa, Google Home, Google Assistant)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart Wifi Fir Downlight 8W Cct Changeable & Dimming White, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 8W WiFi LED Recessed Spot Downlight, Fir Smart Ceiling Light, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.50
Free Delivery

Smart Fir LED Downlight 8W, CCT and Dimmable (Works with Enerjsmart App, Alexa, Google Home, Google Assistant)

In stock
£29.94
Free Delivery

Ener-J Smart Wifi Fir Downlight, 8W, Cct Changeable & Dimmin

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 8W WiFi LED Spot Light Downlight for Recessed Ceiling Light Fitting in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

CLVIZCXOM Remote Control Suitable for JVC Fir-e Smart 4K Ultra HD HDR LED TV LT-43CF810 LT-50CF810 LT-55CF810 LT-65CF810
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Twinkly Tree Topper, Bright Christmas Tree Topper, Star Topper with 76 Mappable RGB LEDs, USB Type C, Smart Multicolor LED Lights, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, App Controlled
£44.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Garden Bauble InfiniTree 60 cm Tabletop Infinity Light - USB or Battery Powered LED Christmas Tree with Baubles - Indoor Festive Centrepiece
£40.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Horsetail Christmas Tree Lights Decorations with Ring Smart APP, 200LED 65ft Fairy Waterfall String Lights Outdoor & Indoor Strand Xmas Tree Multi Coloured Lights with Remote Control IP65 Waterproof
£18.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi Fir Downlight, 8W, CCT Changeable & Dimming

Cheapest offer

Smart Wi-Fi Fire Rated Downlight, 8W, CCT Changeable & DimmingENERJ Wi-Fi 8W Fire Rated LED Downlight, Water Resistant Downlighters IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Lights, CCT Adjustable and Dimmable, Voice & App ControlledFire Rated LED Downlight, IP44 rated, Suitable for Use in Bathrooms Zones 1 and 2 with 2 Year WarrantyNow Control Your Room Downlighters Remotely using ENERJ Smart App with NO Gateway Required as it directly communicates with the ENERJ App.Simply Wire the Light in, Connect the App by Entering your Network DetailsDim your lights anywhere in your home. Brightness control is built into the downlight, so no dimmer switch required..Dim your lights anywhere in your home. Brightness control is built into the downlight, so no dimmer switch required.Set timers and routines for specific lighting needs whether this is for cosy evenings or morning wake ups.Technical Specifications:It supports Bluetooth: V4.1 and above.It is IPX4 Waterproof.It can be connected with 2 devices.It has CVC 6.0
£16.49
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)