ENER-J Smart WiFi 2CH Switch Module, Converts Existing Switch to App & Voice Control, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 2Ch Light Switch Module (Max 2 X 150W). On/off Switch

Used Offers from

ENER-J Smart WiFi 2CH Switch Module, Converts Existing Switch to App & Voice Control, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£2.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 2Ch Light Switch Module (Max 2 X 150W). On/off Switch

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Smart Home WiFi & BLE 2 Gang Light Switch Module Dual Output in White | Size: 1000mm x 1000mm ENER-J White 1000mm x 1000mm

3-5 working days
£24.00

ENER-J Smart Wifi Light 2Ch Switch Module Convert Any Existing Non-dimmable Switch To Smart Control Via App & Voice, Compatible With Alexa & Google Assistant, White

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 2CH Smart Wi-Fi Light 2CH Switch Module

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J Smart WiFi 2CH Switch Module, Converts Existing Switch to App & Voice Control, Works with Alexa & Google Assistant

Cheapest offer

Bring smart control to an existing lighting setup with the ENER-J Smart WiFi 2CH Switch Module, a compact switch module that fits behind most standard wall switches. Its ultra-mini 39 x 39 x 19 mm format allows it to convert a conventional switch into a smart control point without replacing the visible switch itself, making it a practical option for homes, offices and rental properties. Control is available through the Smart Life or Tuya app, with voice support for Alexa and Google Assistant. The module also supports dual-way switching, allowing traditional two-way switches to be upgraded without rewiring. Added convenience comes from memory and timer functions, including schedules and countdowns, while family sharing and group control make it easier to manage multiple switches together. Key features 2 channel switch module Smart Life and Tuya app control Works with Alexa and Google Assistant Dual-way control for...
£2.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com